VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA 2017
1. |
28 |
Budil Roman |
1997 |
Vodňany - PK Vytrvalci RB |
M |
0:29:57 |
A |
1. |
2. |
53 |
Csirik Jiří |
1992 |
Atletika Písek |
M |
0:31:07 |
A |
2. |
3. |
41 |
Soukup Josef |
1987 |
Zliv |
M |
0:31:23 |
A |
3. |
4. |
58 |
Studnář Lukáš |
1989 |
Veselí nad Lužnicí |
M |
0:33:10 |
A |
4. |
5. |
56 |
Valíček Radek |
1974 |
Atletika Písek |
M |
0:33:17 |
B |
1. |
6. |
32 |
Vondrášek Martin |
1982 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
M |
0:33:26 |
A |
5. |
7. |
64 |
Habara Jaromír |
1974 |
JBP tři běžci |
M |
0:33:37 |
B |
2. |
8. |
19 |
Rokos Lukáš |
1987 |
Jiskra Třeboň |
M |
0:33:46 |
A |
6. |
9. |
85 |
Konárek Zdeněk |
1982 |
Šutri Prachatice |
M |
0:33:52 |
A |
7. |
10. |
60 |
Zelenka Libor |
1975 |
Tábor |
M |
0:33:58 |
B |
3. |
11. |
36 |
Hulač Ondřej |
1980 |
Rotorbike Buzice |
M |
0:34:03 |
A |
8. |
12. |
38 |
Černý Michal |
1978 |
ČB |
M |
0:34:17 |
A |
9. |
13. |
46 |
Zdvihal Lukáš |
1977 |
LipnoMan |
M |
0:34:26 |
B |
4. |
14. |
49 |
Malík Vít |
1969 |
Cewc Borovany |
M |
0:34:33 |
B |
5. |
15. |
73 |
Klimeš Petr |
1980 |
RunTeam Borovany |
M |
0:34:34 |
A |
10. |
16. |
69 |
Žlábek Pavel |
1979 |
MK Kladno |
M |
0:34:44 |
A |
11. |
17. |
47 |
Hruška Luděk |
1973 |
RunTeam Borovany |
M |
0:34:55 |
B |
6. |
18. |
57 |
Gyurusi Martin |
1985 |
Veselí nad Lužnicí |
M |
0:35:10 |
A |
12. |
19. |
52 |
Palivec David |
1984 |
Spsvd Jistebnice |
M |
0:35:12 |
A |
13. |
20. |
25 |
Hommer Roman |
1965 |
Děti Kleti |
M |
0:35:15 |
C |
1. |
21. |
91 |
Loos Jaroslav |
1981 |
Vivobhrefoot |
M |
0:35:22 |
A |
14. |
22. |
23 |
Vondrášek Štěpán |
1980 |
SK Čtyři Dvory |
M |
0:35:50 |
A |
15. |
23. |
72 |
Mikolášek Arnošt |
1965 |
Nákří |
M |
0:36:17 |
C |
2. |
24. |
42 |
Diviš Jiří |
1975 |
CBC team |
M |
0:36:46 |
B |
7. |
25. |
86 |
Jokl Rostislav |
1975 |
WZC |
M |
0:37:14 |
B |
8. |
26. |
78 |
Dědič Michal |
1985 |
Atletika Písek |
M |
0:37:25 |
A |
16. |
27. |
3 |
Tomášová Gabriela |
1969 |
ČB |
Z |
0:37:28 |
B |
1. |
28. |
65 |
Kadlec Miroslav |
1976 |
Kamenný Újezd |
M |
0:37:40 |
B |
9. |
29. |
51 |
Rechtoriková Linda |
1987 |
Spsvd Jistebnice |
Z |
0:37:48 |
A |
1. |
30. |
81 |
Leszkow David |
2000 |
Šutri Prachatice |
M |
0:38:03 |
A |
17. |
31. |
44 |
Ružička Jindřich |
1976 |
Sokol ČB |
M |
0:38:07 |
B |
10. |
32. |
20 |
Rokos Ivan |
1959 |
Jiskra Třeboň |
M |
0:38:19 |
C |
3. |
33. |
13 |
Buchlovský Petr |
1971 |
Prachatice |
M |
0:38:39 |
B |
11. |
34. |
50 |
Prokeš Josef |
1980 |
Vodňany |
M |
0:38:53 |
A |
18. |
35. |
16 |
Pojsl Jan |
1972 |
Intelis Písek |
M |
0:38:56 |
B |
12. |
36. |
21 |
Dokulilová Ludmila |
1962 |
Sokol Stachy |
Z |
0:39:02 |
C |
1. |
37. |
77 |
Šimek Miroslav |
1966 |
TC Dvořák |
M |
0:39:14 |
C |
4. |
38. |
55 |
Valíček Václav |
1950 |
ČZ Strakonice |
M |
0:39:15 |
D |
1. |
39. |
35 |
Brossaud Jack |
1970 |
JBP |
M |
0:39:29 |
B |
13. |
40. |
59 |
Filipová Klára |
1995 |
Dolní Bukovsko |
Z |
0:39:49 |
A |
2. |
41. |
10 |
Zlochová Simona |
1990 |
TC Dvořák |
Z |
0:40:02 |
A |
3. |
42. |
84 |
Janšta Pavel |
1983 |
Vodňany |
M |
0:40:04 |
A |
19. |
43. |
63 |
Habara Jan |
1972 |
Veselí nad Lužnicí |
M |
0:40:44 |
B |
14. |
44. |
11 |
Círal František |
1971 |
Dvory n. Lužnicí |
M |
0:40:47 |
B |
15. |
45. |
43 |
Vojč Pavel |
1980 |
Zliv |
M |
0:41:04 |
A |
20. |
46. |
67 |
Doležálek Zdeněk |
1955 |
Liga 2000 Tábor |
M |
0:41:26 |
D |
2. |
47. |
79 |
Petrů Michal |
1978 |
Prachatice |
M |
0:42:03 |
A |
21. |
48. |
83 |
Pillar Ladislav |
1952 |
DTJ Lomnice n. Luž. |
M |
0:42:20 |
D |
3. |
49. |
54 |
Svoboda Václav |
1949 |
JKM ČB |
M |
0:42:52 |
D |
4. |
50. |
48 |
Sýkora Tomáš |
1977 |
RC Partizan Beograd |
M |
0:43:06 |
B |
16. |
51. |
82 |
Mrvík František |
2002 |
Vodňany |
M |
0:43:32 |
A |
22. |
52. |
89 |
Nováčková Dana |
1975 |
Z |
0:43:43 |
B |
2. |
|
53. |
74 |
Pechová Jaroslava |
1982 |
Strunkovice n. Bl. |
Z |
0:43:55 |
A |
4. |
54. |
22 |
Štěpán Kamil |
1973 |
Prachatice |
M |
0:44:02 |
B |
17. |
55. |
40 |
Černá Stanislava |
1977 |
ČB |
Z |
0:44:11 |
B |
3. |
56. |
61 |
Bizon Radek |
1973 |
Římov |
M |
0:44:36 |
B |
18. |
57. |
27 |
Kůrka Tomáš |
1986 |
Čkyně |
M |
0:44:43 |
A |
23. |
58. |
17 |
Hronová Božena |
1954 |
Šutri Prachatice |
Z |
0:44:49 |
D |
1. |
59. |
62 |
Zodererová V. |
1961 |
Sokol Žižkov |
Z |
0:45:09 |
C |
2. |
60. |
70 |
Velinský Martin |
1979 |
Písek |
M |
0:46:02 |
A |
24. |
61. |
66 |
Boháč Karel |
1947 |
Liga 2000 Tábor |
M |
0:46:10 |
E |
1. |
62. |
87 |
Louženský Lad. |
1992 |
Vodňany |
M |
0:46:11 |
A |
25. |
63. |
12 |
Vorlová Dana |
1962 |
Relax běhy |
Z |
0:47:03 |
C |
3. |
64. |
88 |
Gazda Martin |
1968 |
Relax běhy |
M |
0:47:04 |
B |
19. |
65. |
2 |
Šoustar Bohumír |
1941 |
ČB |
M |
0:47:42 |
E |
2. |
66. |
8 |
Trnková Petra |
1967 |
Geis ČB |
Z |
0:48:15 |
C |
4. |
67. |
9 |
Piačka Vladimír |
1966 |
SOVT Radio Vodňany |
M |
0:48:37 |
C |
5. |
68. |
37 |
Krausová Aneta |
1990 |
Longrun CZ ČB |
Z |
0:48:44 |
A |
5. |
69. |
31 |
Čanda Ladislav |
1961 |
M |
0:48:59 |
C |
6. |
|
70. |
18 |
Fryš Čestmír |
1978 |
Vodňany |
M |
0:49:16 |
A |
26. |
71. |
30 |
Vařáková Pavla |
1969 |
Berva Úči Zliv |
Z |
0:49:33 |
B |
4. |
72. |
29 |
Kremsa Petr |
1978 |
KPD Plzeň |
M |
0:49:51 |
A |
27. |
73. |
26 |
Vejsada Marek |
1972 |
M |
0:50:13 |
B |
20. |
|
74. |
24 |
Topor Milan |
1983 |
Vodňany |
M |
0:50:21 |
A |
28. |
75. |
90 |
Mára Václav |
1985 |
Chvojkovice Brod |
M |
0:50:25 |
A |
29. |
76. |
1 |
Blažek Bohuslav |
1953 |
ČB |
M |
0:50:29 |
D |
5. |
77. |
76 |
Tišlerová Markéta |
1974 |
Husinec |
Z |
0:51:09 |
B |
5. |
78. |
34 |
Blažek Branislav |
1977 |
M |
0:51:12 |
B |
21. |
|
79. |
7 |
Trnková Petra |
1995 |
ČVUT Praha |
Z |
0:51:46 |
A |
6. |
80. |
4 |
Trnka Jiří |
1963 |
TC Dvořák |
M |
0:51:47 |
C |
7. |
81. |
75 |
Kunešová Markéta |
1974 |
Husinec |
Z |
0:53:50 |
B |
6. |
82. |
45 |
Benedová Zdeňka |
1968 |
Jiskra Třeboň |
Z |
0:54:49 |
B |
7. |
83. |
14 |
Buchlovská Krist. |
2001 |
Prachatice |
Z |
0:56:09 |
A |
7. |
84. |
71 |
Pítek Jan |
1992 |
Písek |
M |
0:57:06 |
A |
30. |
85. |
80 |
Scheinnerr Jiří |
1951 |
Blatná |
M |
1:00:01 |
D |
6. |